Resultat onsdagar

20200708

RankNamnPctPHcpHPctHrankDHcp
1Kerstin Ekelund – Lars Ekelund63,321,258,03-0,5
2Gunilla Wallin – Susanne Levin63,033,163,61-0,9
3Boguslaw Wlodarczyk – Nicolae Östner62,123,157,84-0,5
4Claudia Sjöberg – Christer Ekberg60,917,153,611-0,2
5Bengt Hilborn – Karin Brundell-Freij59,123,154,810-0,3
6Kjell Åke Nilsson – Håkan Myrhagen58,716,751,216-0,1
7Hans Tambour – Per-Ingemar Nilsson58,328,656,76-0,4
8Anders Bengtsson – Kerstin Eberhardt56,621,951,714-0,1
9John Svensson – Alve Wendt56,425,553,312-0,2
10Anita Larsson – Monica Cederberg55,835,557,65-0,5
11Kenth Paulsson – Tord Persson53,824,550,1190,0
12Ewa Leonhard – Anders Hagen52,818,946,4240,2
13Mari Segerberg – Judit Derzsi-Jalgard52,627,250,3170,0
14Ildiko Lang – Mats Hommerberg52,443,958,42-0,6
15Gunilla Lundskog – Lars G Svensson52,028,150,2180,0
16Ingrid Järnström – Ove Järnström51,241,456,07-0,4
17Agneta Larsson – Sven-Arne Larsson50,830,250,0200,0
18Hillevi Aspe – Peter Aspe50,641,855,78-0,4
19Bengt Nilsson – Peter Gati49,224,345,5260,3
20Margareta Falk – Elsy Jakobsson48,030,647,4230,2
21Jan Hedin – Gunvor Arrhén48,039,051,615-0,1
21Siv Jönsson – Gunnar Jönsson48,040,152,213-0,1
23Kerstin Strömholm – Barbro Lindskog47,834,449,1220,1
24Helena Lindmark-Månsson – Lennart Månsson47,636,550,0210,0
25Beatrice Palm – Barbro Behre45,252,055,49-0,4
26Bibi Jönsson – Willy Landgren39,541,344,3270,4
27Anita Gullberg – Wlodek Tugendraich37,727,535,6291,0
28Ann-Kristin Öhlin – Gunilla Almqvist35,751,645,6250,3
29Anne-Cathrine Svenning – Stig Unoson34,139,738,1280,8
30Gunilla Rasmusson – Anders Nordberg30,132,630,6301,3
31Michael Kraut – Sigrid Svenson28,232,328,5311,4

Onsdagen 25/7 Preliminärt resultat